WELCOME 2 CHIDEXCO.N.NU Your 100% sure bet prediction,,,,MATCH FIXTURES,,AND LIVE SCORES HERE

14/03/2017

SPECIAL MATCH PREDICTIONS

ENGLAND: Championship
20:45Brentford - Wolves -:x2/gg
20:45Fulham - Blackburn -:-home to score
ENGLAND: League One
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
20:45Bury - Bristol Rovers -:-ov 1.5/gg
20:45Charlton - Bradford -:-
20:45Chesterfield - Peterborough -:-
20:45Coventry - Southend -:-ov 1.5
20:45Gillingham FC - Bolton -:-
20:45Northampton - Port Vale -:-1/ov1.5
20:45Oldham - Oxford Utd -:-2/gg/ov1.5
20:45Scunthorpe - Rochdale -:-
20:45Swindon - Sheffield Utd -:away to score -
20:45Walsall - Fleetwood Town -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
20:45Accrington - Leyton Orient -:-
20:45Blackpool - Stevenage -:-ov1.5
20:45Cambridge Utd - Hartlepool -:-
20:45Carlisle - Luton -:-
20:45Colchester - Mansfield -:-
20:45Crawley Town - Crewe -:-
20:45Doncaster - Notts County -:home to score-
20:45Exeter - Cheltenham -:-ov1.5
20:45Morecambe - Newport -:-
20:45Portsmouth - Grimsby -:-gg/ov1.5
20:45Wycombe - Plymouth -:-
ENGLAND: Vanarama National League
20:45Boreham Wood - Dover Ath. -:-
20:45Macclesfield - Gateshead -:-
20:45Sutton - Forest Green -:-
20:45Torquay - Tranmere -:-gg/ov1.5
ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North
20:45Stalybridge - Bradford PA -:gg -
ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South
20:45Weston - Bath City -:-
ENGLAND: Southern Premier League
20:45Banbury - Chesham -:-
20:45Dunstable Town - Stratford -:-
20:45Hayes & Yeading - Weymouth -:-
20:45Kings Langley - Cambridge City -:-3/ov2.5
20:45St. Neots - Slough -:-
ENGLAND: Northern Premier League
20:45Ilkeston - Stafford -:-
20:45Skelmersdale - Sutton Coldfield -:-
20:45Whitby - Halesowen -:-
ENGLAND: Ryman League
20:30Burgess Hill - Bognor -:-
20:45Harrow - Havant & Waterlooville -:-x/gg/ov1.5
20:45Merstham - Metropolitan -:-
ENGLAND: FA Trophy
20:45York - Lincoln City -:-2/ov1.5
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
20:45Juventus - FC Porto -:-gg/ov2.5
20:45Leicester - Sevilla -:-gg/ov2.5
EUROPE: Euro U17 - Second stage
16:00Netherlands U17 - Belgium U17 -:-2/ov1.5
19:00Belarus U17 - Italy U17 -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
18:00SV Werder Bremen II - Magdeburg -:-
19:00Erfurt - VfL Osnabruck -:-
19:00Hallescher - Aalen -:-
19:00Holstein Kiel - Duisburg -:-gg /ov1.5
19:00Preussen Munster - FSV Frankfurt -:-
GERMANY: DFB Pokal
18:30Lotte - Dortmund -:-2/ov2.5

 

 

 

BET NOW AND THANK CHIDEXCO LATER

 

 

 

 

       

 


14/03/2017
SPECIAL MATCH FIXTURES

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

12:00UE Engordany - Sant Julia -:-
16:00Lusitanos - Jenlai -:-
18:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
20:00Encamp - Ordino -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
23:00Aldosivi - Atl. Rafaela 1:0
01:15Colon Santa FE - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional
19:30Brown Adrogue - Argentinos Jrs -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana
01:05Platense - Barracas Central 2:0
ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana
20:00Argentino de Merlo - San Miguel -:-
advertisement
ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana
20:00Atlas - Leandro N. Alem -:-
20:00Central Ballester - Argentino de Rosario -:-
20:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Ituzaingo -:-
20:00Puerto Nuevo - CSR Espanol -:-
ASIA: AFC Champions League
11:00Kashima (Jpn) - Brisbane Roar (Aus) -:-
11:30Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) - Muang Thong Utd (Tha) -:-
13:00Eastern AA (Hkg) - Suwon Bluewings (Kor) -:-
13:00Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) - Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) -:-
14:30Esteghlal Khuzestan (Irn) - Lekhwiya SC (Qat) -:-
16:15Al Wahda (Uae) - Al-Hilal (Sau) -:-
16:20Al-Fateh (Sau) - Al Jazira (Uae) -:-
16:25Al Rayyan (Qat) - Persepolis (Irn) -:-
ASIA: AFC Cup
08:00April (Prk) - Erchim (Mon) -:-
09:00Alay Osh (Kgz) - Altyn Asyr (Tkm) -:-
12:00Boeung Ket (Cam) - Magwe (Bur) -:-
12:30Home Utd (Sin) - Than Quang Ninh (Vie) -:-
13:10Abahani Limited (Ban) - Maziya (Mdv) -:-
13:30Al Wahda (Syr) - Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) -:-
13:45Johor DT (Mys) - Global (Phl) -:-
14:30Bengaluru (Ind) - Mohun Bagan (Ind) -:-
14:30Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) - Dordoi Bishkek (Kgz) -:-
16:30Al-Hadd (Bah) - Safa (Leb) -:-
AUSTRIA: Erste Liga
18:30FAC Wien - BW Linz -:-
18:30Horn - Neustadt -:-
18:30LASK Linz - Wattens -:-
18:30Liefering - Kapfenberg -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
14:00Qarabag - AZAL PFK -:-
17:00Neftci Baku - Gabala -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
18:00Mahalapye Hotspurs - BDF XI -:-
BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro
00:00Atletico-MG - Tupi 4:0
00:00EC Democrata - Tricordiano 0:0
BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista
00:00Mirassol - Ituano 1:1
CHILE: Primera B - Clausura
00:30Curico Unido - Coquimbo 1:3
COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura
00:00Envigado - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:1
COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Apertura
02:00Pereira - Cucuta 2:0
CROATIA: Croatian Cup
17:00RNK Split - D. Zagreb -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga
17:00Jablonec - Hradec Kralove -:-
DR CONGO: Super Ligue
14:30AS New Soger - Ocean Pacifique -:-
14:30PostponedAS New Soger - Lubumbashi Sport -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
00:30UES - FAS 1:1
ENGLAND: Championship
20:45Brentford - Wolves -:-
20:45Fulham - Blackburn -:-
ENGLAND: League One
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
20:45Bury - Bristol Rovers -:-
20:45Charlton - Bradford -:-
20:45Chesterfield - Peterborough -:-
20:45Coventry - Southend -:-
20:45Gillingham FC - Bolton -:-
20:45Northampton - Port Vale -:-
20:45Oldham - Oxford Utd -:-
20:45Scunthorpe - Rochdale -:-
20:45Swindon - Sheffield Utd -:-
20:45Walsall - Fleetwood Town -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
20:45Accrington - Leyton Orient -:-
20:45Blackpool - Stevenage -:-
20:45Cambridge Utd - Hartlepool -:-
20:45Carlisle - Luton -:-
20:45Colchester - Mansfield -:-
20:45Crawley Town - Crewe -:-
20:45Doncaster - Notts County -:-
20:45Exeter - Cheltenham -:-
20:45Morecambe - Newport -:-
20:45Portsmouth - Grimsby -:-
20:45Wycombe - Plymouth -:-
ENGLAND: Vanarama National League
20:45Boreham Wood - Dover Ath. -:-
20:45Macclesfield - Gateshead -:-
20:45Sutton - Forest Green -:-
20:45Torquay - Tranmere -:-
ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North
20:45Stalybridge - Bradford PA -:-
ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South
20:45Weston - Bath City -:-
ENGLAND: Southern Premier League
20:45Banbury - Chesham -:-
20:45Dunstable Town - Stratford -:-
20:45Hayes & Yeading - Weymouth -:-
20:45Kings Langley - Cambridge City -:-
20:45St. Neots - Slough -:-
ENGLAND: Northern Premier League
20:45Ilkeston - Stafford -:-
20:45Skelmersdale - Sutton Coldfield -:-
20:45Whitby - Halesowen -:-
ENGLAND: Ryman League
20:30Burgess Hill - Bognor -:-
20:45Harrow - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
20:45Merstham - Metropolitan -:-
ENGLAND: FA Trophy
20:45York - Lincoln City -:-
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
20:45Juventus - FC Porto -:-
20:45Leicester - Sevilla -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 - Second stage
16:00Netherlands U17 - Belgium U17 -:-
19:00Belarus U17 - Italy U17 -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
18:00SV Werder Bremen II - Magdeburg -:-
19:00Erfurt - VfL Osnabruck -:-
19:00Hallescher - Aalen -:-
19:00Holstein Kiel - Duisburg -:-
19:00Preussen Munster - FSV Frankfurt -:-
GERMANY: DFB Pokal
18:30Lotte - Dortmund -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:30ASFAG - Fello Star -:-
IRAQ: Super League
13:00Al Hussein - Al Naft -:-
13:00Al Simawa - Al Shorta -:-
13:00Al Talaba - Al Bahri -:-
13:00Al Wasat - Al-Hudod -:-
JAMAICA: Premier League
02:00Montego Bay - Humble Lions 1:1
MYANMAR: National League
10:30Yadanarbon - Hantharwady United -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
19:30Heerenveen W - Telstar W -:-
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CFU Club Championship
22:30Scholars - Portmore -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense 2:2
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
16:40Al Batin - Al-Ittihad FC -:-
18:35Al-Raed - Al-Nasr -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
20:45Brechin - Airdrieonians -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two
20:45Cowdenbeath - Elgin City -:-
SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship
13:30Waxool - Dekedda -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores
23:30FBC Melgar - Emelec -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship U17 - Final Group
00:00Chile U17 - Paraguay U17 0:2
02:15Brazil U17 - Ecuador U17 3:0
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
14:30Zarzis - US Tataouine -:-
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 2
13:00Duzcespor - Erbaaspor -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Soana - JMC Hippos -:-
14:30BUL - Bright Stars -:-
14:30Express FC - Police -:-
14:30Kampala City - Jinja -:-
14:30Sadolin Paints - Lweza -:-
14:30Saints FC - Villa -:-
WALES: Division 1
20:30Port Talbot - Risca -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
18:00Sogndal (Nor) - Hodd (Nor) -:-
18:00Viking (Nor) - Ranheim (Nor) -:-
WORLD: Viareggio Cup
13:00Ujana U19 - Spezia U19 -:-
15:00AC Milan U19 - Belgrano U19 -:-
15:00Cagliari U19 - Parma U19 -:-
15:00Cortulua U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
15:00Fiorentina U19 - C.A.I U19 -:-
15:00Garden City U19 - Perugia U19 -:-
15:00Napoli U19 - Deportivo Camioneros U19 -:-
15:00Serie D team U19 - Bari U19 -:-
16:30Genoa U19 - Club Brugge U19 -:-
17:00Torino U19 - Rijeka U19 -:-

 

 

 

This website was built using N.nu - try it yourself for free.    (Click here to renew the premium)(info & kontakt)